日期 | 主队 | 比分 | 客队 |
02-16 16:30 |
南墨尔本 |
2-1 0-1 |
莫兰德城 |
02-17 16:30 |
班特列 |
1-3 0-2 |
北部吉隆勇士 |
02-17 17:30 |
黑德堡 |
0-1 0-1 |
丹德农迅雷 |
02-17 17:30 |
欧克莱卡诺 |
3-1 1-0 |
格林古利 |
02-18 15:00 |
墨尔本港 |
2-2 1-1 |
艾云达尔 |
02-18 15:15 |
阿东那 |
1-1 0-0 |
休城 |
02-19 14:00 |
圣奥尔本斯圣 |
1-1 1-0 |
墨尔本骑士 |
02-24 16:30 |
墨尔本骑士 |
1-1 0-0 |
欧克莱卡诺 |
02-24 17:00 |
格林古利 |
1-3 0-1 |
南墨尔本 |
02-25 12:00 |
莫兰德城 |
2-1 1-1 |
班特列 |
02-25 12:15 |
艾云达尔 |
3-0 0-0 |
阿东那 |
02-25 14:00 |
北部吉隆勇士 |
0-2 0-1 |
墨尔本港 |
02-25 16:00 |
丹德农迅雷 |
4-4 0-2 |
圣奥尔本斯圣 |
03-03 17:00 |
圣奥尔本斯圣 |
1-0 1-0 |
黑德堡 |
03-04 12:15 |
艾云达尔 |
3-2 2-1 |
休城 |
03-04 15:00 |
墨尔本港 |
1-1 1-0 |
莫兰德城 |
03-04 15:15 |
阿东那 |
1-0 1-0 |
北部吉隆勇士 |
03-04 16:00 |
丹德农迅雷 |
1-2 1-0 |
欧克莱卡诺 |
03-06 17:15 |
南墨尔本 |
2-1 1-0 |
墨尔本骑士 |
03-10 17:30 |
黑德堡 |
0-5 0-1 |
欧克莱卡诺 |
03-11 12:00 |
莫兰德城 |
1-1 0-0 |
阿东那 |
03-11 14:00 |
北部吉隆勇士 |
1-4 0-2 |
艾云达尔 |
03-11 15:30 |
休城 |
1-1 0-0 |
圣奥尔本斯圣 |
03-11 16:00 |
丹德农迅雷 |
0-1 0-1 |
南墨尔本 |
03-12 16:30 |
墨尔本骑士 |
1-0 1-0 |
班特列 |
03-17 16:30 |
南墨尔本 |
0-2 0-1 |
黑德堡 |
03-18 12:15 |
艾云达尔 |
7-0 5-0 |
莫兰德城 |
03-18 14:00 |
北部吉隆勇士 |
0-4 0-3 |
休城 |
03-18 14:30 |
墨尔本港 |
2-3 0-2 |
墨尔本骑士 |
03-18 15:15 |
阿东那 |
1-2 0-1 |
格林古利 |
03-19 14:00 |
圣奥尔本斯圣 |
1-1 0-0 |
欧克莱卡诺 |
03-24 17:30 |
黑德堡 |
3-1 2-1 |
班特列 |
03-25 12:00 |
莫兰德城 |
4-1 2-0 |
北部吉隆勇士 |
03-25 12:15 |
艾云达尔 |
3-2 1-0 |
格林古利 |
03-25 16:00 |
丹德农迅雷 |
2-6 1-2 |
墨尔本港 |
03-25 16:45 |
欧克莱卡诺 |
2-1 1-0 |
休城 |
03-26 12:00 |
圣奥尔本斯圣 |
0-1 0-0 |
南墨尔本 |
03-31 17:30 |
黑德堡 |
2-2 0-2 |
墨尔本港 |
04-01 12:00 |
莫兰德城 |
2-5 1-1 |
休城 |
04-01 12:00 |
北部吉隆勇士 |
0-7 0-3 |
格林古利 |
04-01 12:15 |
艾云达尔 |
3-0 1-0 |
墨尔本骑士 |
04-01 15:15 |
阿东那 |
3-2 1-1 |
丹德农迅雷 |
04-01 16:30 |
欧克莱卡诺 |
0-1 0-0 |
南墨尔本 |
04-08 15:30 |
墨尔本港 |
2-1 1-0 |
圣奥尔本斯圣 |
04-08 16:30 |
休城 |
0-0 0-0 |
南墨尔本 |
04-08 17:15 |
丹德农迅雷 |
1-3 0-1 |
艾云达尔 |
04-09 16:00 |
黑德堡 |
1-2 1-0 |
阿东那 |
04-10 14:00 |
墨尔本骑士 |
3-2 2-0 |
北部吉隆勇士 |
04-10 15:00 |
欧克莱卡诺 |
3-0 2-0 |
班特列 |
04-14 18:30 |
阿东那 |
5-1 2-0 |
圣奥尔本斯圣 |
04-15 13:00 |
艾云达尔 |
8-2 5-1 |
黑德堡 |
04-15 13:00 |
莫兰德城 |
1-4 1-1 |
墨尔本骑士 |
04-15 13:00 |
北部吉隆勇士 |
1-2 1-2 |
丹德农迅雷 |
04-15 13:30 |
南墨尔本 |
1-0 1-0 |
班特列 |
04-17 18:30 |
欧克莱卡诺 |
3-2 1-0 |
墨尔本港 |
04-21 18:30 |
欧克莱卡诺 |
5-1 2-1 |
阿东那 |
04-22 13:00 |
艾云达尔 |
4-0 2-0 |
圣奥尔本斯圣 |
04-22 16:30 |
休城 |
2-3 1-2 |
班特列 |
04-22 17:15 |
丹德农迅雷 |
3-2 1-0 |
莫兰德城 |
04-24 17:30 |
墨尔本骑士 |
3-2 2-0 |
格林古利 |
04-24 17:30 |
南墨尔本 |
5-2 3-1 |
墨尔本港 |
04-28 18:30 |
黑德堡 |
0-0 0-0 |
莫兰德城 |
04-29 13:00 |
艾云达尔 |
4-2 2-2 |
欧克莱卡诺 |
04-29 13:00 |
北部吉隆勇士 |
1-0 1-0 |
圣奥尔本斯圣 |
04-29 15:30 |
墨尔本港 |
2-1 0-1 |
班特列 |
04-30 14:00 |
墨尔本骑士 |
1-1 1-0 |
休城 |
04-30 14:00 |
南墨尔本 |
5-1 1-1 |
阿东那 |
05-05 18:30 |
欧克莱卡诺 |
5-0 2-0 |
北部吉隆勇士 |
05-06 13:00 |
班特列 |
1-2 1-0 |
阿东那 |
05-06 15:30 |
墨尔本港 |
3-0 1-0 |
休城 |
05-06 17:15 |
丹德农迅雷 |
0-1 0-0 |
墨尔本骑士 |
05-07 13:00 |
圣奥尔本斯圣 |
3-0 1-0 |
莫兰德城 |
05-07 14:00 |
南墨尔本 |
3-0 1-0 |
艾云达尔 |
05-12 17:30 |
班特列 |
0-4 0-1 |
艾云达尔 |
05-12 18:00 |
格林古利 |
0-1 0-1 |
圣奥尔本斯圣 |
05-13 13:00 |
莫兰德城 |
0-3 0-2 |
欧克莱卡诺 |
05-13 16:15 |
阿东那 |
0-2 0-1 |
墨尔本港 |
05-13 16:30 |
休城 |
0-2 0-0 |
丹德农迅雷 |
05-14 14:00 |
南墨尔本 |
2-1 1-0 |
北部吉隆勇士 |
05-19 18:00 |
格林古利 |
1-2 1-1 |
欧克莱卡诺 |
05-20 13:00 |
艾云达尔 |
1-0 0-0 |
墨尔本港 |
05-20 13:00 |
莫兰德城 |
0-2 0-1 |
南墨尔本 |
05-20 13:00 |
北部吉隆勇士 |
1-2 0-1 |
班特列 |
05-20 16:30 |
休城 |
1-0 0-0 |
阿东那 |
05-20 17:15 |
丹德农迅雷 |
2-1 0-0 |
黑德堡 |
05-26 18:30 |
欧克莱卡诺 |
2-2 2-0 |
墨尔本骑士 |
05-27 13:00 |
班特列 |
1-3 1-2 |
莫兰德城 |
05-27 13:00 |
圣奥尔本斯圣 |
0-4 0-3 |
丹德农迅雷 |
05-27 15:30 |
墨尔本港 |
4-0 3-0 |
北部吉隆勇士 |
05-27 16:15 |
阿东那 |
2-5 0-1 |
艾云达尔 |
05-28 14:00 |
南墨尔本 |
1-0 1-0 |
格林古利 |
06-02 18:00 |
格林古利 |
3-1 1-1 |
班特列 |
06-02 18:30 |
黑德堡 |
3-0 1-0 |
圣奥尔本斯圣 |
06-02 18:30 |
欧克莱卡诺 |
2-1 0-0 |
丹德农迅雷 |
06-03 13:00 |
莫兰德城 |
0-5 0-3 |
墨尔本港 |
06-03 13:00 |
北部吉隆勇士 |
0-5 0-2 |
阿东那 |
06-03 16:30 |
休城 |
0-1 0-1 |
艾云达尔 |
06-09 18:30 |
欧克莱卡诺 | -- | 黑德堡 |
06-10 13:00 |
艾云达尔 | -- | 北部吉隆勇士 |
06-10 13:00 |
班特列 | -- | 墨尔本骑士 |
06-10 16:15 |
阿东那 | -- | 莫兰德城 |
06-11 13:00 |
圣奥尔本斯圣 | -- | 休城 |
06-11 14:00 |
南墨尔本 | -- | 丹德农迅雷 |
06-16 18:00 |
格林古利 | -- | 阿东那 |
06-16 18:30 |
黑德堡 | -- | 南墨尔本 |
06-17 13:00 |
莫兰德城 | -- | 艾云达尔 |
06-17 16:30 |
休城 | -- | 北部吉隆勇士 |
06-17 17:00 |
丹德农迅雷 | -- | 班特列 |
06-18 13:00 |
欧克莱卡诺 | -- | 圣奥尔本斯圣 |
06-23 18:00 |
格林古利 | -- | 艾云达尔 |
06-24 13:00 |
班特列 | -- | 黑德堡 |
06-24 13:00 |
北部吉隆勇士 | -- | 莫兰德城 |
06-24 15:30 |
墨尔本港 | -- | 丹德农迅雷 |
06-24 16:15 |
阿东那 | -- | 墨尔本骑士 |
06-24 16:30 |
休城 | -- | 欧克莱卡诺 |
06-30 17:45 |
圣奥尔本斯圣 | -- | 班特列 |
06-30 18:00 |
格林古利 | -- | 北部吉隆勇士 |
07-01 15:30 |
墨尔本港 | -- | 黑德堡 |
07-01 16:30 |
休城 | -- | 莫兰德城 |
07-01 17:00 |
丹德农迅雷 | -- | 阿东那 |
07-02 13:00 |
南墨尔本 | -- | 欧克莱卡诺 |
07-08 13:00 |
艾云达尔 | -- | 丹德农迅雷 |
07-08 13:00 |
班特列 | -- | 欧克莱卡诺 |
07-08 13:00 |
莫兰德城 | -- | 格林古利 |
07-08 16:15 |
阿东那 | -- | 黑德堡 |
07-09 13:00 |
北部吉隆勇士 | -- | 墨尔本骑士 |
07-09 13:00 |
南墨尔本 | -- | 休城 |
07-15 13:00 |
班特列 | -- | 南墨尔本 |
07-15 15:30 |
墨尔本港 | -- | 欧克莱卡诺 |
07-15 16:30 |
休城 | -- | 格林古利 |
07-15 17:00 |
丹德农迅雷 | -- | 北部吉隆勇士 |
07-16 13:00 |
圣奥尔本斯圣 | -- | 阿东那 |
07-16 14:00 |
墨尔本骑士 | -- | 莫兰德城 |
07-22 13:00 |
班特列 | -- | 休城 |
07-22 13:00 |
莫兰德城 | -- | 丹德农迅雷 |
07-22 13:00 |
北部吉隆勇士 | -- | 黑德堡 |
07-22 15:30 |
墨尔本港 | -- | 南墨尔本 |
07-22 16:15 |
阿东那 | -- | 欧克莱卡诺 |
07-23 13:00 |
圣奥尔本斯圣 | -- | 艾云达尔 |
07-29 13:00 |
班特列 | -- | 墨尔本港 |
07-29 13:00 |
莫兰德城 | -- | 黑德堡 |
07-29 14:00 |
圣奥尔本斯圣 | -- | 北部吉隆勇士 |
07-29 16:15 |
阿东那 | -- | 南墨尔本 |
07-29 16:30 |
休城 | -- | 墨尔本骑士 |
07-29 17:00 |
丹德农迅雷 | -- | 格林古利 |
08-12 13:00 |
艾云达尔 | -- | 南墨尔本 |
08-12 13:00 |
莫兰德城 | -- | 圣奥尔本斯圣 |
08-12 13:00 |
北部吉隆勇士 | -- | 欧克莱卡诺 |
08-12 16:15 |
阿东那 | -- | 班特列 |
08-12 16:30 |
休城 | -- | 墨尔本港 |
08-13 14:00 |
墨尔本骑士 | -- | 丹德农迅雷 |
08-19 13:00 |
丹德农迅雷 | -- | 休城 |
08-19 13:00 |
黑德堡 | -- | 墨尔本骑士 |
08-19 13:00 |
北部吉隆勇士 | -- | 南墨尔本 |
08-19 13:00 |
欧克莱卡诺 | -- | 莫兰德城 |
08-19 13:00 |
墨尔本港 | -- | 阿东那 |
08-19 13:00 |
圣奥尔本斯圣 | -- | 格林古利 |
排名 | 球队 | 赛 | 胜 | 平 | 负 | 得 | 失 | 净 | 积分 | |
1 | 艾云达尔 | 16 | 14 | 1 | 1 | 55 | 17 | 38 | 43 | |
2 | 南墨尔本 | 16 | 14 | 1 | 1 | 31 | 10 | 21 | 43 | |
3 | 欧克莱卡诺 | 16 | 11 | 3 | 2 | 41 | 17 | 24 | 36 | |
4 | 墨尔本骑士 | 16 | 9 | 4 | 3 | 34 | 21 | 13 | 31 | |
5 | 墨尔本港 | 16 | 8 | 3 | 5 | 39 | 24 | 15 | 27 | |
6 | 丹德农迅雷 | 16 | 7 | 1 | 8 | 30 | 30 | 0 | 22 | |
7 | 格林古利 | 16 | 7 | 0 | 9 | 35 | 28 | 7 | 21 | |
8 | 阿东那 | 16 | 6 | 2 | 8 | 26 | 33 | -7 | 20 | |
9 | 黑德堡 | 16 | 5 | 4 | 7 | 18 | 29 | -11 | 19 | |
10 | 休城 | 16 | 4 | 5 | 7 | 22 | 22 | 0 | 17 | |
11 | 圣奥尔本斯圣特斯 | 16 | 3 | 4 | 9 | 16 | 35 | -19 | 13 | |
12 | 莫兰德城 | 16 | 3 | 3 | 10 | 19 | 45 | -26 | 12 | |
13 | 班特列 | 16 | 3 | 0 | 13 | 16 | 36 | -20 | 9 | |
14 | 北部吉隆勇士 | 16 | 2 | 1 | 13 | 12 | 47 | -35 | 7 | |
■争冠附加 ■保级附加 ■降级球队 |