日期 | 主队 | 比分 | 客队 |
04-18 18:00 |
比斯特戴拿模 |
0-2 0-0 |
梅利特尔治科 |
04-18 18:00 |
柴卡塞瓦 |
2-4 1-2 |
莫洛迪兹诺 |
04-18 19:00 |
伊瓦采维奇 |
2-3 0-1 |
奥斯特罗韦茨 |
04-18 19:00 |
斯托尔比 |
1-1 1-1 |
波斯雷吉安 |
04-18 22:50 |
BGU明斯克 |
1-3 0-2 |
斯腾勒斯平斯 |
04-25 20:00 |
巴拉诺维治 |
2-3 1-0 |
比斯特戴拿模 |
04-25 21:00 |
梅利特尔治科 |
2-0 1-0 |
伊瓦采维奇 |
04-25 21:10 |
斯腾勒斯平斯 |
15-0 7-0 |
柴卡塞瓦 |
04-25 23:00 |
BGU明斯克 |
2-1 2-0 |
波斯雷吉安 |
05-02 19:00 |
斯托尔比 |
1-2 1-1 |
梅利特尔治科 |
05-02 21:00 |
巴拉诺维治 |
9-1 2-0 |
伊瓦采维奇 |
05-02 21:00 |
莫洛迪兹诺 |
3-2 2-0 |
斯腾勒斯平斯 |
05-02 22:30 |
BGU明斯克 |
0-3 0-1 |
奥斯特罗韦茨 |
05-10 18:00 |
奥斯特罗韦茨 |
8-0 2-0 |
柴卡塞瓦 |
05-10 19:00 |
比斯特戴拿模 |
5-1 2-1 |
伊瓦采维奇 |
05-10 21:00 |
巴拉诺维治 |
3-1 2-0 |
斯托尔比 |
05-10 22:00 |
波斯雷吉安 |
3-0 1-0 |
莫洛迪兹诺 |
05-23 19:00 |
莫洛迪兹诺 |
2-0 1-0 |
奥斯特罗韦茨 |
05-23 19:05 |
斯托尔比 |
2-3 1-0 |
比斯特戴拿模 |
05-23 20:00 |
斯腾勒斯平斯 |
1-0 1-0 |
波斯雷吉安 |
05-23 21:00 |
巴拉诺维治 |
6-0 3-0 |
BGU明斯克 |
05-30 19:00 |
奥斯特罗韦茨 |
1-1 0-0 |
斯腾勒斯平斯 |
05-30 19:00 |
伊瓦采维奇 |
1-1 1-0 |
斯托尔比 |
05-30 21:00 |
梅利特尔治科 |
1-1 0-1 |
莫洛迪兹诺 |
05-30 21:00 |
巴拉诺维治 |
13-0 6-0 |
柴卡塞瓦 |
06-13 21:00 |
斯腾勒斯平斯 |
2-1 0-0 |
梅利特尔治科 |
06-13 21:30 |
波斯雷吉安 |
1-0 1-0 |
奥斯特罗韦茨 |
06-13 22:00 |
巴拉诺维治 |
2-1 0-0 |
莫洛迪兹诺 |
06-14 22:00 |
BGU明斯克 |
0-1 0-0 |
伊瓦采维奇 |
06-20 19:00 |
比斯特戴拿模 |
2-2 0-0 |
莫洛迪兹诺 |
06-20 20:00 |
巴拉诺维治 |
1-1 0-0 |
斯腾勒斯平斯 |
06-20 20:00 |
斯托尔比 |
3-3 0-1 |
BGU明斯克 |
07-18 22:00 |
梅利特尔治科 |
5-1 3-0 |
波斯雷吉安 |
06-27 20:30 |
奥斯特罗韦茨 |
1-2 0-1 |
梅利特尔治科 |
06-27 21:00 |
莫洛迪兹诺 |
5-0 1-0 |
伊瓦采维奇 |
06-27 22:00 |
巴拉诺维治 |
5-0 0-0 |
波斯雷吉安 |
06-27 22:00 |
斯腾勒斯平斯 |
4-1 3-1 |
比斯特戴拿模 |
07-04 19:00 |
伊瓦采维奇 |
1-3 1-2 |
斯腾勒斯平斯 |
07-04 21:00 |
BGU明斯克 |
6-0 4-0 |
柴卡塞瓦 |
07-04 22:00 |
巴拉诺维治 |
2-0 2-0 |
奥斯特罗韦茨 |
07-04 23:00 |
斯托尔比 |
0-6 0-2 |
莫洛迪兹诺 |
07-11 22:00 |
巴拉诺维治 |
4-1 1-0 |
梅利特尔治科 |
07-11 22:00 |
奥斯特罗韦茨 |
2-2 1-0 |
比斯特戴拿模 |
07-11 23:00 |
波斯雷吉安 |
1-9 1-3 |
伊瓦采维奇 |
07-11 23:00 |
BGU明斯克 |
1-4 1-1 |
莫洛迪兹诺 |
07-25 22:00 |
梅利特尔治科 |
0-3 0-1 |
比斯特戴拿模 |
07-25 22:00 |
奥斯特罗韦茨 |
0-3 0-1 |
伊瓦采维奇 |
07-25 22:55 |
斯腾勒斯平斯 |
3-1 3-1 |
BGU明斯克 |
07-25 23:00 |
波斯雷吉安 |
1-1 1-0 |
斯托尔比 |
08-01 20:00 |
比斯特戴拿模 |
2-3 0-2 |
巴拉诺维治 |
08-01 21:00 |
波斯雷吉安 |
1-11 0-6 |
BGU明斯克 |
08-01 21:00 |
伊瓦采维奇 |
3-0 2-0 |
梅利特尔治科 |
08-01 22:00 |
斯托尔比 |
0-3 0-1 |
奥斯特罗韦茨 |
08-08 22:00 |
奥斯特罗韦茨 |
2-1 1-0 |
BGU明斯克 |
08-08 22:00 |
梅利特尔治科 |
0-2 0-2 |
斯托尔比 |
08-08 23:00 |
波斯雷吉安 |
2-1 1-0 |
柴卡塞瓦 |
08-08 23:00 |
斯腾勒斯平斯 |
1-1 0-0 |
莫洛迪兹诺 |
10-03 19:00 |
莫洛迪兹诺 |
3-0 0-0 |
波斯雷吉安 |
10-03 21:00 |
斯托尔比 |
1-5 0-3 |
巴拉诺维治 |
10-03 22:00 |
柴卡塞瓦 |
0-5 0-3 |
奥斯特罗韦茨 |
10-03 22:00 |
BGU明斯克 |
1-3 0-1 |
梅利特尔治科 |
08-22 22:00 |
梅利特尔治科 |
1-1 0-0 |
柴卡塞瓦 |
08-22 22:00 |
比斯特戴拿模 |
8-1 3-0 |
斯托尔比 |
08-22 23:00 |
波斯雷吉安 |
0-3 0-0 |
斯腾勒斯平斯 |
08-22 23:00 |
BGU明斯克 |
1-3 0-2 |
巴拉诺维治 |
08-26 23:00 |
柴卡塞瓦 |
1-2 1-0 |
巴拉诺维治 |
08-29 19:00 |
斯托尔比 |
1-5 1-2 |
伊瓦采维奇 |
08-29 19:00 |
斯腾勒斯平斯 |
4-2 4-1 |
奥斯特罗韦茨 |
08-29 20:00 |
BGU明斯克 |
2-3 1-1 |
比斯特戴拿模 |
09-05 18:00 |
伊瓦采维奇 |
0-0 0-0 |
BGU明斯克 |
09-05 19:00 |
莫洛迪兹诺 |
1-0 1-0 |
巴拉诺维治 |
09-05 21:00 |
梅利特尔治科 |
2-0 0-0 |
斯腾勒斯平斯 |
10-07 22:00 |
奥斯特罗韦茨 |
3-0 0-0 |
波斯雷吉安 |
09-12 20:00 |
波斯雷吉安 |
0-10 0-4 |
梅利特尔治科 |
09-12 22:00 |
斯腾勒斯平斯 |
1-1 0-0 |
巴拉诺维治 |
09-12 22:30 |
柴卡塞瓦 |
1-2 1-0 |
伊瓦采维奇 |
09-13 22:30 |
BGU明斯克 |
0-0 0-0 |
斯托尔比 |
09-19 20:00 |
斯托尔比 |
4-2 1-1 |
柴卡塞瓦 |
09-19 21:00 |
伊瓦采维奇 |
0-2 0-1 |
莫洛迪兹诺 |
09-19 21:30 |
波斯雷吉安 |
1-7 0-1 |
巴拉诺维治 |
09-19 22:30 |
比斯特戴拿模 |
4-0 2-0 |
斯腾勒斯平斯 |
09-26 20:00 |
奥斯特罗韦茨 |
4-0 1-0 |
巴拉诺维治 |
09-26 21:00 |
波斯雷吉安 |
2-4 1-1 |
比斯特戴拿模 |
09-26 22:00 |
柴卡塞瓦 |
1-2 0-0 |
BGU明斯克 |
09-27 19:00 |
莫洛迪兹诺 |
8-0 3-0 |
斯托尔比 |
10-10 18:00 |
斯托尔比 |
1-3 1-0 |
斯腾勒斯平斯 |
10-10 18:00 |
梅利特尔治科 |
4-2 2-0 |
巴拉诺维治 |
10-10 18:00 |
比斯特戴拿模 |
2-4 0-2 |
奥斯特罗韦茨 |
10-10 18:00 |
莫洛迪兹诺 |
3-2 2-0 |
BGU明斯克 |
日期 | 主队 | 比分 | 客队 |
01-01 08:00 |
|
日期 | 主队 | 比分 | 客队 |
01-01 08:00 |
|
日期 | 主队 | 比分 | 客队 |
04-18 18:00 |
维多利玛伊戈 |
4-0 2-0 |
迪尼普罗加切 |
04-18 19:00 |
SMI奥托特 |
0-3 0-2 |
萨克杜亚B队 |
04-18 19:00 |
高尔基 |
3-1 2-1 |
哲洛宾 |
04-18 20:00 |
波罗斯克 |
0-4 0-2 |
坎普罗姆 |
04-18 21:00 |
奥斯波维奇 |
4-3 1-1 |
埃涅尔格提克 |
04-25 19:00 |
SMI奥托特 |
4-2 1-2 |
埃涅尔格提克 |
04-25 20:00 |
哲洛宾 |
1-0 0-0 |
波罗斯克 |
04-25 20:00 |
迪尼普罗加切 |
1-1 0-1 |
高尔基 |
04-25 20:00 |
特兰斯迈 |
2-0 1-0 |
奥斯波维奇 |
05-02 19:00 |
高尔基 |
1-4 0-1 |
萨克杜亚B队 |
05-02 19:00 |
SMI奥托特 |
0-7 0-2 |
特兰斯迈 |
05-02 20:00 |
波罗斯克 |
8-2 4-2 |
迪尼普罗加切 |
05-02 21:00 |
坎普罗姆 |
4-0 1-0 |
哲洛宾 |
05-10 18:00 |
奥斯波维奇 |
2-0 0-0 |
SMI奥托特 |
05-10 19:00 |
萨克杜亚B队 |
6-1 2-0 |
波罗斯克 |
05-10 22:00 |
特兰斯迈 |
9-1 4-1 |
维多利玛伊戈 |
05-10 22:00 |
埃涅尔格提克 |
0-2 0-1 |
高尔基 |
05-23 18:00 |
维多利玛伊戈 |
2-2 0-2 |
奥斯波维奇 |
05-23 19:00 |
高尔基 |
0-2 0-2 |
特兰斯迈 |
05-23 19:00 |
波罗斯克 |
2-2 1-0 |
埃涅尔格提克 |
05-23 21:10 |
哲洛宾 |
3-4 1-1 |
迪尼普罗加切 |
05-30 18:00 |
奥斯波维奇 |
1-3 0-1 |
高尔基 |
05-30 19:00 |
萨克杜亚B队 |
12-0 5-0 |
哲洛宾 |
05-30 21:00 |
埃涅尔格提克 |
1-1 0-0 |
坎普罗姆 |
05-30 22:00 |
特兰斯迈 |
7-0 4-0 |
波罗斯克 |
06-13 20:00 |
高尔基 |
1-0 1-0 |
SMI奥托特 |
06-13 21:00 |
哲洛宾 |
2-1 1-0 |
埃涅尔格提克 |
06-13 22:00 |
坎普罗姆 |
0-5 0-3 |
特兰斯迈 |
08-26 22:00 |
迪尼普罗加切 |
0-4 0-0 |
萨克杜亚B队 |
06-20 20:00 |
维多利玛伊戈 |
2-0 1-0 |
高尔基 |
06-20 20:00 |
SMI奥托特 |
4-0 3-0 |
波罗斯克 |
06-21 22:00 |
埃涅尔格提克 |
1-3 1-0 |
迪尼普罗加切 |
07-18 22:00 |
特兰斯迈 |
14-0 7-0 |
哲洛宾 |
06-27 21:00 |
坎普罗姆 |
5-3 2-0 |
SMI奥托特 |
06-27 22:00 |
哲洛宾 |
0-5 0-1 |
奥斯波维奇 |
06-27 23:00 |
萨克杜亚B队 |
2-0 0-0 |
埃涅尔格提克 |
06-28 23:00 |
迪尼普罗加切 |
1-5 1-3 |
特兰斯迈 |
07-04 20:00 |
维多利玛伊戈 |
3-0 2-0 |
坎普罗姆 |
07-04 21:00 |
SMI奥托特 |
10-1 3-0 |
哲洛宾 |
07-04 22:00 |
特兰斯迈 |
2-1 1-1 |
萨克杜亚B队 |
07-04 22:00 |
高尔基 |
5-0 3-0 |
波罗斯克 |
07-11 20:00 |
埃涅尔格提克 |
2-6 2-0 |
特兰斯迈 |
07-11 22:00 |
坎普罗姆 |
0-6 0-3 |
高尔基 |
07-11 22:00 |
哲洛宾 |
1-3 0-0 |
维多利玛伊戈 |
07-11 23:00 |
迪尼普罗加切 |
1-2 1-2 |
SMI奥托特 |
07-25 22:00 |
哲洛宾 |
0-3 0-0 |
高尔基 |
07-25 22:00 |
萨克杜亚B队 |
7-1 5-0 |
SMI奥托特 |
07-25 23:00 |
坎普罗姆 |
2-0 1-0 |
波罗斯克 |
07-25 23:00 |
迪尼普罗加切 |
1-1 0-0 |
维多利玛伊戈 |
08-01 20:00 |
波罗斯克 |
5-1 4-0 |
哲洛宾 |
08-01 22:00 |
高尔基 |
0-0 0-0 |
迪尼普罗加切 |
08-01 22:00 |
埃涅尔格提克 |
2-3 0-3 |
SMI奥托特 |
08-12 23:59 |
维多利玛伊戈 |
2-3 2-3 |
萨克杜亚B队 |
08-08 22:00 |
特兰斯迈 |
6-2 3-1 |
SMI奥托特 |
08-08 22:00 |
迪尼普罗加切 |
11-1 5-1 |
波罗斯克 |
08-08 22:00 |
哲洛宾 |
0-0 0-0 |
坎普罗姆 |
08-08 22:00 |
埃涅尔格提克 |
1-3 1-1 |
维多利玛伊戈 |
10-03 17:00 |
波罗斯克 |
0-6 0-4 |
萨克杜亚B队 |
10-03 17:00 |
高尔基 |
3-1 1-0 |
埃涅尔格提克 |
10-03 18:30 |
坎普罗姆 |
0-4 0-1 |
迪尼普罗加切 |
10-03 19:00 |
SMI奥托特 |
1-3 0-0 |
奥斯波维奇 |
08-22 19:00 |
特兰斯迈 |
4-0 1-0 |
高尔基 |
08-22 22:00 |
埃涅尔格提克 |
1-3 0-1 |
波罗斯克 |
08-22 22:00 |
迪尼普罗加切 |
3-1 0-0 |
哲洛宾 |
08-22 22:00 |
萨克杜亚B队 |
4-0 2-0 |
坎普罗姆 |
08-29 19:00 |
高尔基 |
3-1 1-1 |
奥斯波维奇 |
08-29 20:00 |
坎普罗姆 |
2-0 0-0 |
埃涅尔格提克 |
08-29 21:00 |
哲洛宾 |
0-4 0-0 |
萨克杜亚B队 |
08-30 21:00 |
波罗斯克 |
1-6 1-4 |
特兰斯迈 |
09-05 21:00 |
SMI奥托特 |
1-1 0-0 |
高尔基 |
09-05 22:00 |
埃涅尔格提克 |
3-0 1-0 |
哲洛宾 |
09-05 22:00 |
萨克杜亚B队 |
3-0 0-0 |
迪尼普罗加切 |
09-05 22:00 |
特兰斯迈 |
9-0 4-0 |
坎普罗姆 |
09-12 18:00 |
迪尼普罗加切 |
5-3 1-2 |
埃涅尔格提克 |
09-12 20:00 |
哲洛宾 |
0-8 0-5 |
特兰斯迈 |
09-12 20:00 |
坎普罗姆 |
2-4 0-3 |
奥斯波维奇 |
09-12 21:00 |
高尔基 |
1-0 1-0 |
维多利玛伊戈 |
09-19 19:00 |
SMI奥托特 |
4-2 1-1 |
坎普罗姆 |
09-19 20:00 |
奥斯波维奇 |
3-0 0-0 |
哲洛宾 |
09-19 20:00 |
特兰斯迈 |
0-1 0-0 |
迪尼普罗加切 |
09-20 18:00 |
埃涅尔格提克 |
1-7 0-3 |
萨克杜亚B队 |
09-26 18:00 |
迪尼普罗加切 |
2-1 1-1 |
奥斯波维奇 |
09-26 21:00 |
哲洛宾 |
1-4 0-2 |
SMI奥托特 |
09-26 21:00 |
坎普罗姆 |
3-2 1-2 |
维多利玛伊戈 |
09-26 21:00 |
萨克杜亚B队 |
0-2 0-1 |
特兰斯迈 |
10-10 18:00 |
SMI奥托特 |
2-6 0-2 |
迪尼普罗加切 |
10-10 18:00 |
奥斯波维奇 |
0-4 0-3 |
萨克杜亚B队 |
10-10 18:00 |
特兰斯迈 |
4-0 3-0 |
埃涅尔格提克 |
10-10 18:00 |
高尔基 |
1-1 0-1 |
坎普罗姆 |
日期 | 主队 | 比分 | 客队 |
01-01 08:00 |
|
日期 | 主队 | 比分 | 客队 |
01-01 08:00 |
|
日期 | 主队 | 比分 | 客队 |
10-17 18:00 |
萨克杜亚B队 |
6-1 0-0 |
巴拉诺维治 |
10-17 20:00 |
莫洛迪兹诺 |
5-3 3-1 |
奥斯波维奇 |
10-17 20:00 |
斯腾勒斯平斯 |
0-1 0-0 |
特兰斯迈 |
10-24 19:00 |
奥斯波维奇 |
2-1 0-0 |
斯腾勒斯平斯 |
10-31 18:00 |
特兰斯迈 |
4-0 2-0 |
莫洛迪兹诺 |
10-31 19:00 |
奥斯波维奇 |
2-3 1-3 |
巴拉诺维治 |
10-31 20:00 |
斯腾勒斯平斯 |
0-3 0-0 |
萨克杜亚B队 |
11-07 18:00 |
特兰斯迈 |
4-0 1-0 |
斯腾勒斯平斯 |
11-07 19:00 |
奥斯波维奇 |
0-3 0-0 |
莫洛迪兹诺 |
11-14 19:00 |
莫洛迪兹诺 |
1-2 0-1 |
萨克杜亚B队 |
11-14 20:00 |
斯腾勒斯平斯 |
2-0 1-0 |
奥斯波维奇 |
11-21 19:00 |
巴拉诺维治 |
3-5 1-2 |
奥斯波维奇 |
11-21 19:00 |
萨克杜亚B队 |
2-1 1-1 |
斯腾勒斯平斯 |
日期 | 主队 | 比分 | 客队 |
01-01 08:00 |
|
日期 | 主队 | 比分 | 客队 |
01-01 08:00 |
|
日期 | 主队 | 比分 | 客队 |
10-17 17:00 |
比斯特戴拿模 |
6-0 2-0 |
高尔基 |
10-24 17:00 |
高尔基 |
2-1 0-0 |
比斯特戴拿模 |
10-17 18:00 |
维多利玛伊戈 |
4-7 1-4 |
奥斯特罗韦茨 |
10-24 18:00 |
奥斯特罗韦茨 |
5-0 1-0 |
维多利玛伊戈 |
10-17 18:00 |
波斯雷吉安 |
0-3 0-0 |
波罗斯克 |
10-24 18:00 |
波罗斯克 |
3-0 0-0 |
波斯雷吉安 |
10-17 18:00 |
伊瓦采维奇 |
6-4 1-3 |
SMI奥托特 |
10-24 18:00 |
SMI奥托特 |
4-3 2-3 |
伊瓦采维奇 |
10-17 19:00 |
斯托尔比 |
3-1 0-0 |
埃涅尔格提克 |
10-25 20:00 |
埃涅尔格提克 |
2-1 1-1 |
斯托尔比 |
10-17 20:00 |
梅利特尔治科 |
2-2 2-0 |
迪尼普罗加切 |
10-24 18:00 |
迪尼普罗加切 |
3-1 0-0 |
梅利特尔治科 |
10-17 21:00 |
BGU明斯克 |
2-1 1-0 |
坎普罗姆 |
10-24 20:30 |
坎普罗姆 |
1-1 0-0 |
BGU明斯克 |
10-17 21:00 |
柴卡塞瓦 |
3-0 0-0 |
哲洛宾 |
10-24 20:00 |
哲洛宾 |
3-2 0-2 |
柴卡塞瓦 |
排名 | 球队 | 赛 | 胜 | 平 | 负 | 得 | 失 | 净 | 积分 | |
1 | 莫洛迪兹诺 | 20 | 15 | 3 | 2 | 59 | 18 | 41 | 48 | |
2 | 巴拉诺维治 | 20 | 14 | 2 | 4 | 74 | 24 | 50 | 44 | |
3 | 斯腾勒斯平斯克 | 20 | 13 | 4 | 3 | 61 | 24 | 37 | 43 | |
4 | 比斯特戴拿模B队 | 20 | 13 | 2 | 5 | 71 | 29 | 42 | 41 | |
5 | 奥斯特罗韦茨 | 20 | 11 | 2 | 7 | 48 | 25 | 23 | 35 | |
6 | 梅利特尔治科维迟 | 20 | 11 | 2 | 7 | 43 | 29 | 14 | 35 | |
7 | 伊瓦采维奇 | 20 | 8 | 2 | 10 | 42 | 52 | -10 | 26 | |
8 | BGU明斯克 | 20 | 4 | 3 | 13 | 35 | 45 | -10 | 15 | |
9 | 波斯雷吉安 | 20 | 4 | 2 | 14 | 17 | 78 | -61 | 14 | |
10 | 斯托尔比 | 20 | 2 | 6 | 12 | 22 | 65 | -43 | 12 | |
11 | 柴卡塞瓦 | 20 | 0 | 2 | 18 | 12 | 95 | -83 | 2 | |
2 | 萨克杜亚B队 | 20 | 16 | 1 | 3 | 80 | 16 | 64 | 49 | |
3 | 奥斯波维奇 | 20 | 12 | 1 | 7 | 44 | 35 | 9 | 37 | |
4 | 高尔基 | 20 | 10 | 5 | 5 | 35 | 21 | 14 | 35 | |
5 | 维多利玛伊戈尔卡 | 20 | 9 | 4 | 7 | 43 | 37 | 6 | 31 | |
6 | 迪尼普罗加切夫 | 20 | 9 | 3 | 8 | 46 | 44 | 2 | 30 | |
7 | SMI奥托特兰斯 | 20 | 8 | 2 | 10 | 45 | 53 | -8 | 26 | |
8 | 坎普罗姆 | 20 | 7 | 3 | 10 | 28 | 51 | -23 | 24 | |
9 | 波罗斯克 | 20 | 4 | 1 | 15 | 27 | 78 | -51 | 13 | |
10 | 埃涅尔格提克巴加图 | 20 | 2 | 3 | 15 | 28 | 59 | -31 | 9 | |
11 | 哲洛宾 | 20 | 2 | 1 | 17 | 14 | 92 | -78 | 7 | |
2 | 特兰斯迈 | 6 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 16 | 2 | 14 | 16 | |
3 | 奥斯波维奇 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 12 | 17 | -5 | 6 | |
4 | 莫洛迪兹诺 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 9 | 15 | -6 | 6 | |
5 | 巴拉诺维治 | 6 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 10 | 19 | -9 | 5 | |
6 | 斯腾勒斯平斯克 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 4 | 12 | -8 | 3 | |
■升级附加 ■保级附加 ■保级附加 |
球队 | 场次数 | 进/失球 | 黄/红牌 | 角球 | 犯规 | 控球率 | |
特兰斯迈 | 15 | 82/5 | 31/1 | 81 | 0 | 45.07% | |
莫洛迪兹诺 | 14 | 38/18 | 27/3 | 76 | 0 | 36.14% | |
哲洛宾 | 12 | 9/64 | 29/4 | 43 | 0 | 25.92% | |
波罗斯克 | 14 | 21/48 | 42/3 | 57 | 0 | 31.57% | |
巴拉诺维治 | 12 | 39/13 | 28/3 | 74 | 0 | 33.58% | |
高尔基 | 12 | 25/15 | 26/1 | 60 | 0 | 22.83% | |
比斯特戴拿模B队 | 14 | 42/21 | 32/2 | 108 | 0 | 40.79% | |
奥斯波维奇 | 15 | 35/28 | 41/5 | 93 | 0 | 40.73% | |
埃涅尔格提克巴加图 | 16 | 27/45 | 46/6 | 74 | 0 | 35.94% | |
维多利玛伊戈尔卡 | 14 | 28/28 | 38/4 | 75 | 0 | 42.21% | |
SMI奥托特兰斯 | 14 | 34/29 | 34/3 | 69 | 0 | 29.86% | |
伊瓦采维奇 | 12 | 26/38 | 18/0 | 63 | 0 | 34.42% | |
坎普罗姆 | 14 | 23/38 | 27/3 | 63 | 0 | 38.36% | |
斯托尔比 | 14 | 17/40 | 28/2 | 65 | 0 | 35.5% | |
奥斯特罗韦茨 | 10 | 23/10 | 27/2 | 45 | 0 | 31.8% | |
柴卡塞瓦 | 10 | 7/44 | 15/2 | 33 | 0 | 35.5% | |
萨克杜亚B队 | 13 | 53/13 | 34/3 | 92 | 0 | 43.92% | |
迪尼普罗加切夫 | 12 | 19/36 | 25/2 | 69 | 0 | 41.92% | |
斯腾勒斯平斯克 | 12 | 32/16 | 29/0 | 61 | 0 | 29.17% | |
BGU明斯克 | 14 | 29/36 | 24/1 | 59 | 0 | 35.79% | |
波斯雷吉安 | 13 | 15/44 | 29/3 | 38 | 0 | 41.62% | |
梅利特尔治科维迟 | 10 | 18/13 | 21/1 | 77 | 0 | 33.6% |